Jul 24
7:00 pm
Jan Krueger Memorial Field
Augusta Athletics
Beef River Bullfrogs
Jul 27
12:30 pm
Grudem Field
Jim Falls Sturgeons
Bloomer Woodticks
Jul 27
12:30 pm
Cadott High School Field
Cadott Red Sox
Tilden Tigers
Jul 27
12:30 pm
Casper Park
Beef River Bullfrogs
Chippewa Falls LumberJacks
Jul 28
12:30 pm
Fairfax Field
Eau Claire Rivermen
Beef River Bullfrogs
Jul 28
12:30 pm
Cinder City Park
Eau Claire Bears
Eau Claire Cavaliers
Jul 28
12:30 pm
Bloomer Baseball Field
Bloomer Woodticks
Tilden Tigers
Jul 28
12:30 pm
Jan Krueger Memorial Field
Augusta Athletics
Osseo Merchants
Jul 28
2:30 pm
Cinder City Park
Eau Claire Bears
Eau Claire Cavaliers
Jul 28
3:00 pm
Cadott High School Field
Cadott Red Sox
Jim Falls Sturgeons
Jun 30
12:30 pm
Bloomer Baseball Field
Bloomer Woodticks
Osseo Merchants
Jun 30
2:30 pm
Bloomer Baseball Field
Bloomer Woodticks
Osseo Merchants
Jul 3
7:00 pm
Carson Park
Eau Claire Cavaliers
Augusta Athletics
Jul 3
7:00 pm
Jon Soiney Memorial Field
Osseo Merchants
Beef River Bullfrogs
Jul 7
2:00 pm
Grudem Field
CRBL North All-Stars
CRBL South All-Stars
Jul 10
7:00 pm
Casper Park
Chippewa Falls LumberJacks
Bloomer Woodticks
Jul 10
7:00 pm
Jon Soiney Memorial Field
Osseo Merchants
Eau Claire Cavaliers
Jul 10
7:00 pm
Jan Krueger Memorial Field
Augusta Athletics
Eau Claire Rivermen
Jul 10
7:00 pm
Spangberg Field
Beef River Bullfrogs
Eau Claire Bears
Jul 13
12:30 pm
Bloomer Baseball Field
Bloomer Woodticks
Jim Falls Sturgeons
Skip to content
Home
Schedule
Standings
News
Contact
Fields
Info
Constitution & More
Forms
Photos
Shop
Sponsors
Videos
Umpires
History
Ad Booklets
Awards
Career Leaders
Coaching Records
Hall of Fame
HOF Rules
History Book
Historical League Facts
Past Seasons
Records
Yearly Standings
Submit Photos
WBA
Search for:
Day:
July 3, 2024
Eau Claire Cavaliers vs Augusta Athletics
Eau Claire Cavaliers
vs
Augusta Athletics
Osseo Merchants vs Beef River Bullfrogs
Osseo Merchants
vs
Beef River Bullfrogs
© 2024 Chippewa River Baseball League
Designed by ThemeBoy